SISULISÄMONIOTTELUT

24.8.2009

Tulokset

TULOKSET


P15 5-ottelu

  1. Niko Nissinen                           KuivAu               1550
      18,17    4,20     230   23.00 3.27,58
        388     305     279     258     320
       +2,1     +1.5                          
     Teemu Härmä                             KKV                   DNS
       
                                   

P15 5-ottelu 1000 m


  1. Niko Nissinen                           KuivAu            3.27,58
     Teemu Härmä                             KKV                   DNS

P15 5-ottelu 100 m aj  Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Niko Nissinen                           KuivAu              18,17
     Teemu Härmä                             KKV                   DNS

P15 5-ottelu Seiväs

  1. Niko Nissinen                           KuivAu                230                
     Teemu Härmä                             KKV                   DNS
       
P15 5-ottelu Pituus

  1. Niko Nissinen                           KuivAu               4,20  +1,5              
     Teemu Härmä                             KKV                   DNS                
       
       
P15 5-ottelu Keihäs

  1. Niko Nissinen                           KuivAu              23.00
     Teemu Härmä                             KKV                   DNS

P14 5-ottelu

  1. Jere Hölttä                             OulPy                1337
      16,98    4.49     180      NM 3.27,43
        485     361     170       0     321
       +2,1    +1,3                       
     Aatu Hämeenaho                          KKV                   DNS
      
 
P14 5-ottelu 1000 m


  1. Jere Hölttä                             OulPy             3.27,43
     Aatu Hämeenaho                          KKV                   DNS

P14 5-ottelu 100 m aj                     Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Jere Hölttä                             OulPy               16,98
     Aatu Hämeenaho                          KKV                   DNS

P14 5-ottelu Seiväs

  1. Jere Hölttä                             OulPy                 180   
     Aatu Hämeenaho                          KKV                   DNS       
       
P14 5-ottelu Pituus

  1. Jere Hölttä                             OulPy                4.49 +1,3           
     Aatu Hämeenaho                          KKV                   DNS                
       
P14 5-ottelu Keihäs

     Jere Hölttä                             OulPy                  NM        
     Aatu Hämeenaho                          KKV                   DNS 

P13 4-ottelu

  1. Jere Posti                              OulPy                1939
       9,60     159    9.63 2.49,71
        690     548     452     249
        +2,0                         
  2. Simo Härmä                              KKV                  1375
      11,09     138   10.20 3.28,88
        429     358     485     103
        +2,0
                                  
  3. Jyri Kangasharju                        OulPy                1006
      12,27     114    8.82 3.33,18
        307     200     405      94
        +2,0

P13 4-ottelu 800 m

  1. Jere Posti                              OulPy             2.49,71
  2. Simo Härmä                              KKV               3.28,88
  3. Jyri Kangasharju                        OulPy             3.33,18

P13 4-ottelu 60 m aj  Tuuli: +2,0

  1. Jere Posti                              OulPy                9,60
  2. Simo Härmä                              KKV                 11,09
  3. Jyri Kangasharju                        OulPy               12,27

P13 4-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Jere Posti                              OulPy                 159 
  2. Simo Härmä                              KKV                   138
  3. Jyri Kangasharju                        OulPy                 114
       
 P13 4-ottelu Kuula

  1. Simo Härmä                              KKV                 10.20
  2. Jere Posti                              OulPy                9.63
  3. Jyri Kangasharju                        OulPy                8.82
 
P12 4-ottelu

  1. Anssi Välitalo                          KuivAu               1507
      11,11     135   10.07 2.46,86
        427     335     478     267
                                  
  2. Tuomas Määttä                           OulPy                1495
      10,54     135    9.14 2.53,13
        508     335     423     229
                                  
  3. Teemu Karhapää                          KuivAu               1451
      11,51     132    8.91 2.36,57
        380     313     410     348
                                  
     Elmeri Mehtomaa                         OulPy                 DNS
       

P12 4-ottelu 800 m


  1. Teemu Karhapää                          KuivAu            2.36,57
  2. Anssi Välitalo                          KuivAu            2.46,86
  3. Tuomas Määttä                           OulPy             2.53,13
     Elmeri Mehtomaa                         OulPy                 DNS

P12 4-ottelu 60 m aj            

  1. Tuomas Määttä                           OulPy               10,54
  2. Anssi Välitalo                          KuivAu              11,11
  3. Teemu Karhapää                          KuivAu              11,51
     Elmeri Mehtomaa                         OulPy                 DNS

P12 4-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Anssi Välitalo                          KuivAu                135      
  1. Tuomas Määttä                           OulPy                 135       
  3. Teemu Karhapää                          KuivAu                132
       
P12 4-ottelu Kuula

  1. Anssi Välitalo                          KuivAu              10.07
  2. Tuomas Määttä                           OulPy                9.14
  3. Teemu Karhapää                          KuivAu               8.91
     Elmeri Mehtomaa                         OulPy                 DNS
       

P11 3-ottelu

  1. Osman Akbaba                            KKV                   875
      10,43    3,42   10.62
        184     181     510
                          
  2. Juuso Syrjälä                           OulPy                 843
       9,25    3,91    6.10
        334     255     254
                          
  3. Pietari Lamminpää                       KuivAu                814
       9,85    3,98    7.00
        245     266     303
                          
  4. Ossi-Pekka Mäkinen                      KuivAu                813
       9,55    3,83    6.70
        285     242     286
                          
  5. Jani Järvikivi                          KuivAu                609
      10,31    3,50    5.48
        195     192     222
                           
     Niko Holmström                          IinY                  DNS                       
     Vili Ikonen                             OulPy                 DNS 
     
P11 3-ottelu 60 m

  1. Juuso Syrjälä                           OulPy                9,25
  2. Ossi-Pekka Mäkinen                      KuivAu               9,55
  3. Pietari Lamminpää                       KuivAu               9,85
  4. Jani Järvikivi                          KuivAu              10,31
  5. Osman Akbaba                            KKV                 10,43
     Niko Holmström                          IinY                  DNS
     Vili Ikonen                             OulPy                 DNS

P11 3-ottelu Pituus

  1. Pietari Lamminpää                       KuivAu               3,98                
  2. Juuso Syrjälä                           OulPy                3,91       
  3. Ossi-Pekka Mäkinen                      KuivAu               3,83        
  4. Jani Järvikivi                          KuivAu               3,50                
  5. Osman Akbaba                            KKV                  3,42       
     Niko Holmström                          IinY                  DNS               
     Vili Ikonen                             OulPy                 DNS                
       
 P11 3-ottelu Kuula

  1. Osman Akbaba                            KKV                 10.62
  2. Pietari Lamminpää                       KuivAu               7.00
  3. Ossi-Pekka Mäkinen                      KuivAu               6.70
  4. Juuso Syrjälä                           OulPy                6.10
  5. Jani Järvikivi                          KuivAu               5.48
     Niko Holmström                          IinY                  DNS        
     Vili Ikonen                             OulPy                 DNS
       
P10 3-ottelu

  1. Joonas Kaikkonen                        KuivAu                819
       9,29    3,98    5.55
        327     266     226
                          
  2. Joni Heikkinen                          OulPy                 795
       9,43    3,93    5.69
        304     258     233
                          
  3. Jere Nurmela                            IinY                  672
       9,92    3,54    5.78
        236     198     238
                          
  4. Otto Ikonen                             OulPy                 668
       9,90    3,72    5.15
        239     224     205
                          
P10 3-ottelu 60 m                  

  1. Joonas Kaikkonen                        KuivAu               9,29
  2. Joni Heikkinen                          OulPy                9,43
  3. Otto Ikonen                             OulPy                9,90
  4. Jere Nurmela                            IinY                 9,92

P10 3-ottelu Pituus

  1. Joonas Kaikkonen                        KuivAu               3,98                
  2. Joni Heikkinen                          OulPy                3,93                
  3. Otto Ikonen                             OulPy                3,72                
  4. Jere Nurmela                            IinY                 3,54                
 
P10 3-ottelu Kuula

  1. Jere Nurmela                            IinY                 5.78
  2. Joni Heikkinen                          OulPy                5.69
  3. Joonas Kaikkonen                        KuivAu               5.55
  4. Otto Ikonen                             OulPy                5.15
  
P9 3-ottelu

  1. Miika Syrjälä                           OulPy                 631
       6,87    3,51    4.56
        263     193     175
                          
  2. Konsta Hepo-Oja                         KKV                   621
       7,12    3,37    5.65
        216     174     231
                          
  3. Toni Kilpeläinen                        OulPy                 588
       7,76    3,15    7.10
        134     146     308
                          
  4. Jere Nissinen                           KuivAu                497
       7,60    3,06    5.28
        150     135     212
                          
  5. Tuukka Jr Tieksola                      OulPy                 497
       7,39    2,85    5.22
        176     112     209
                          
  6. Eino Lempinen                           KuivAu                475
       7,87    3,13    5.20
        123     144     208
                          
  7. Juho Kurttila                           IinY                  426
       7,57    2,84    4.27
        154     111     161
                          
  8. Joonas Ahola                            RaahVe                414
       7,94    2,56    5.30
        117      84     213
                          
  9. Kristian Karioja                        KKV                   413
       7,96    2,75    4.96
        116     102     195
                          
 10. Joonas Tuomaala                         RanPeu                407
       8,23    2,78    5.19
         95     105     207
                          
 11. Kimi Leinola                            SalSa                 403
       8,16    2,71    5.15
        100      98     205
                          
 12. Akseli Stång                            KuivAu                373
       7,72    2,79    3.60
        138     106     129                         


P9 3-ottelu 40 m

  1. Miika Syrjälä                           OulPy                6,87
  2. Konsta Hepo-Oja                         KKV                  7,12
  3. Tuukka Jr Tieksola                      OulPy                7,39
  4. Juho Kurttila                           IinY                 7,57
  5. Jere Nissinen                           KuivAu               7,60
  6. Akseli Stång                            KuivAu               7,72
  7. Toni Kilpeläinen                        OulPy                7,76
  8. Eino Lempinen                           KuivAu               7,87
  9. Joonas Ahola                            RaahVe               7,94
 10. Kristian Karioja                        KKV                  7,96
 11. Kimi Leinola                            SalSa                8,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joonas Tuomaala                         RanPeu               8,23

P9 40m
Erä 1

  1. Juho Kurttila                           IinY                 7,57
  2. Jere Nissinen                           KuivAu               7,60
  3. Eino Lempinen                           KuivAu               7,87
  4. Joonas Ahola                            RaahVe               7,94
  5. Kristian Karioja                        KKV                  7,96
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joonas Tuomaala                         RanPeu               8,23

Erä 2               

  1. Miika Syrjälä                           OulPy                6,87
  2. Konsta Hepo-Oja                         KKV                  7,12
  3. Tuukka Jr Tieksola                      OulPy                7,39
  4. Akseli Stång                            KuivAu               7,72
  5. Toni Kilpeläinen                        OulPy                7,76
  6. Kimi Leinola                            SalSa                8,16

P9 3-ottelu Pituus

  1. Miika Syrjälä                           OulPy                3,51     
  2. Konsta Hepo-Oja                         KKV                  3,37                
  3. Toni Kilpeläinen                        OulPy                3,15        
  4. Eino Lempinen                           KuivAu               3,13            
  5. Jere Nissinen                           KuivAu               3,06                
  6. Tuukka Jr Tieksola                      OulPy                2,85                
  7. Juho Kurttila                           IinY                 2,84 
  8. Akseli Stång                            KuivAu               2,79  
  9. Joonas Tuomaala                         RanPeu               2,78                
 10. Kristian Karioja                        KKV                  2,75                
 11. Kimi Leinola                            SalSa                2,71                
 12. Joonas Ahola                            RaahVe               2,56                

      
P9 3-ottelu Kuula

  1. Toni Kilpeläinen                        OulPy                7.10
  2. Kristian Karioja                      KKV                  5.65
  3. Joonas Ahola                            RaahVe               5.30
  4. Jere Nissinen                           KuivAu               5.28
  5. Tuukka Jr Tieksola                      OulPy                5.22
  6. Eino Lempinen                           KuivAu               5.20
  7. Kimi Leinola                            SalSa                5.15
  8. Kristian Karioja                        KKV                  4.96
  9. Miika Syrjälä                           OulPy                4.56
 10. Juho Kurttila                           IinY                 4.27
 11. Akseli Stång                            KuivAu               3.60
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joonas Tuomaala                         RanPeu               5.19
          
T15 5-ottelu

  1. Emilia Olkoniemi                        OulPy                1839
      12,74    4,62   26,36     145 3.30,16
        631     388     304     416     100
       +0,3    +0,6        

 T15 5-ottelu 800 m

  1. Emilia Olkoniemi                        OulPy              3.30,16

T15 5-ottelu 80 m aj

  1. Emilia Olkoniemi                        OulPy               12,74 +0,3

T15 5-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Emilia Olkoniemi                        OulPy                 145
       
T15 5-ottelu Pituus

  1. Emilia Olkoniemi                        OulPy                4,62 +0,6           
   
T15 5-ottelu Keihäs

  1. Emilia Olkoniemi                        OulPy               26,36
               
T14 5-ottelu

  1. Kaisa Rahko                             OulPy                1855
      13,02     145    4,56   21.07 2.50,34
        588     416     375     231     245
       +0,3            +1,4  
            
  2. Alina Kukkonen                          OulPy                1795
      13,16     145    4,67   19.19 2.57,63
        568     416     399     206     206
       +0,3            +2,0 
             
     Enni Hietapelto                         OulPy                 DNF
      13,07     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS
        581       0       0       0       0
                                          
     Enna Hassinen                           OulPy                 DNS                         
     Emilia Laatikainen                      OulPy                 DNS
                               

T14 5-ottelu 800 m

  1. Kaisa Rahko                             OulPy             2.50,34
  2. Alina Kukkonen                          OulPy             2.57,63
     Enna Hassinen                           OulPy                 DNS
     Emilia Laatikainen                      OulPy                 DNS
     Enni Hietapelto                         OulPy                 DNS

T14 5-ottelu 80 m aj    Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Kaisa Rahko                             OulPy               13,02
  2. Enni Hietapelto                         OulPy               13,07
  3. Alina Kukkonen                          OulPy               13,16
     Enna Hassinen                           OulPy                 DNS
     Emilia Laatikainen                      OulPy                 DNS

T14 5-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Alina Kukkonen                          OulPy                 145       
  1. Kaisa Rahko                             OulPy                 145 
     Enna Hassinen                           OulPy                 DNS
     Emilia Laatikainen                      OulPy                 DNS      
     Enni Hietapelto                         OulPy                 DNS
       
T14 5-ottelu Pituus

  1. Alina Kukkonen                          OulPy                4,67 +2,0         
  2. Kaisa Rahko                             OulPy                4,56 +1,4   
     Enna Hassinen                           OulPy                 DNS            
     Emilia Laatikainen                      OulPy                 DNS                
     Enni Hietapelto                         OulPy                 DNS                
       
 T14 5-ottelu Keihäs

  1. Kaisa Rahko                             OulPy               21.07
  2. Alina Kukkonen                          OulPy               19.19
     Enna Hassinen                           OulPy                 DNS        
     Emilia Laatikainen                      OulPy                 DNS        
     Enni Hietapelto                         OulPy                 DNS
       

T13 4-ottelu

  1. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy                1865
       9,66    4,96     857 2.37,86
        676     463     390     336
      +1,0     +1,1    
          
  2. Annukka Kosamo                          KuivAu               1511
       9,89    4,20     794 2.53,80
        626     305     355     225
      +1,0     +0,6 
             
  3. Eveliina Bogdanoff                      RaahVe               1502
      10,37    4,48     775 2.47,46
        536     359     344     263
      +1,0     +0,3
             
  4. Hilma Schönberg                         KuivAu               1432
      11,47    4,29     748 2.31,63
        384     322     329     397
      +0,5     +0,9
             
  5. Veera Karjalainen                       OulPy                1371
       9,98    4,42     687 3.21,18
        607     347     296     121
      +1,0     +0,5
              
  6. Vilma Silvamaa                          OulPy                1340
      10,67    4,60     713 3.09,01
        488     384     310     158
      +0,5     +0,6
              
  7. Paula Mikkonen                          RaahVe               1250
      11,89    4,40     845 3.02,83
        341     343     384     182
       +0,5    +1,0               
  8. Nina Akbaba                             KKV                   721
      11,30    4,27     DNS     DNS
        403     318       0       0
       +0,5    +0,5  
            
     Ida Still                               KKV                   DNS                                         
     Annemari Hepo-oja                       KKV                   DNS                                         
     Tiina Paakkari                          OulPy                 DNS
      
 T13 4-ottelu 60 m aj

  1. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy                9,66
  2. Annukka Kosamo                          KuivAu               9,89
  3. Veera Karjalainen                       OulPy                9,98
  4. Eveliina Bogdanoff                      RaahVe              10,37
  5. Vilma Silvamaa                          OulPy               10,67
  6. Nina Akbaba                             KKV                 11,30
  7. Hilma Schönberg                         KuivAu              11,47
  8. Paula Mikkonen                          RaahVe              11,89
     Ida Still                               KKV                   DNS
     Annemari Hepo-oja                       KKV                   DNS
     Tiina Paakkari                          OulPy                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy                9,66
  2. Annukka Kosamo                          KuivAu               9,89
  3. Veera Karjalainen                       OulPy                9,98
  4. Eveliina Bogdanoff                      RaahVe              10,37
     Ida Still                               KKV                   DNS
     Annemari Hepo-oja                       KKV                   DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Vilma Silvamaa                          OulPy               10,67
  2. Nina Akbaba                             KKV                 11,30
  3. Hilma Schönberg                         KuivAu              11,47
  4. Paula Mikkonen                          RaahVe              11,89
     Tiina Paakkari                          OulPy                 DNS

T13 4-ottelu 800 m

  1. Hilma Schönberg                         KuivAu            2.31,63
  2. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy             2.37,86
  3. Eveliina Bogdanoff                      RaahVe            2.47,46
  4. Annukka Kosamo                          KuivAu            2.53,80
  5. Paula Mikkonen                          RaahVe            3.02,83
  6. Vilma Silvamaa                          OulPy             3.09,01
  7. Veera Karjalainen                       OulPy             3.21,18
     Ida Still                               KKV                   DNS
     Nina Akbaba                             KKV                   DNS
     Annemari Hepo-oja                       KKV                   DNS
     Tiina Paakkari                          OulPy                 DNS

T13 4-ottelu Pituus

  1. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy                4,96 +1,1          
  2. Vilma Silvamaa                          OulPy                4,60 +0,6          
  3. Eveliina Bogdanoff                      RaahVe               4,48 +0,3          
  4. Veera Karjalainen                       OulPy                4,42 +0,5          
  5. Paula Mikkonen                          RaahVe               4,40 +1,0          
  6. Hilma Schönberg                         KuivAu               4,29 +0,9          
  7. Nina Akbaba                             KKV                  4,27 +0,5          
  8. Annukka Kosamo                          KuivAu               4,20 +0,6          
     Ida Still                               KKV                   DNS               
     Annemari Hepo-oja                       KKV                   DNS               
     Tiina Paakkari                          OulPy                 DNS               

T13 4-ottelu Kuula

  1. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy                 8.57
  2. Paula Mikkonen                          RaahVe                8.45
  3. Annukka Kosamo                          KuivAu                7.94
  4. Eveliina Bogdanoff                      RaahVe                7.75
  5. Hilma Schönberg                         KuivAu                7.48
  6. Vilma Silvamaa                          OulPy                 7.13
  7. Veera Karjalainen                       OulPy                 6.87
     Ida Still                               KKV                   DNS
     Nina Akbaba                             KKV                   DNS
     Annemari Hepo-oja                       KKV                   DNS
     Tiina Paakkari                          OulPy                 DNS

T12 4-ottelu

  1. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu               1369
      10,78    4,00    8.61 2.52,04
        471     270     393     235
                                  
  2. Roosa Tieksola                          OulPy                1335
      10,66    4,28    6.80 2.52,34
        489     320     292     234
                                  
  3. Fanny Lahdenkauppi                      OulPy                1266
      11,15    3,78    8.55 2.54,56
        422     234     389     221
                                  
  4. Sini Oikarinen                          OulPy                1260
      11,32    4,34    6.82 2.52,20
        401     332     293     234
                                  
  5. Oona Heikkinen                          KuivAu               1127
      13,30    4,15    6.85 2.42,00
        234     296     295     302
                                  
  6. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy                 931
      13,93    3,85    6.71 2.58,99
        200     245     287     199
                                  
  7. Janni Nurmela                           IinY                  854
      12,96    3,71    6.08 3.20,79
        256     223     253     122
                                  
  8. Rosa Karppinen                          OulPy                 782
      13,58    2,76    7.30 3.13,87
        218     103     319     142
                                  
     Julia Mustonen                          KuivAu                DNS                                        
     Wilma Isokääntä                         RaahVe                DNS
       
T12 4-ottelu 60 m aj

  1. Roosa Tieksola                          OulPy               10,66
  2. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu              10,78
  3. Fanny Lahdenkauppi                      OulPy               11,15
  4. Sini Oikarinen                          OulPy               11,32
  5. Janni Nurmela                           IinY                12,96
  6. Oona Heikkinen                          KuivAu              13,30
  7. Rosa Karppinen                          OulPy               13,58
  8. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy               13,93
     Julia Mustonen                          KuivAu                DNS
     Wilma Isokääntä                         RaahVe                DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Roosa Tieksola                          OulPy               10,66
  2. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu              10,78
  3. Fanny Lahdenkauppi                      OulPy               11,15
  4. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy               13,93
     Julia Mustonen                          KuivAu                DNS

Erä 2             

  1. Sini Oikarinen                          OulPy               11,32
  2. Janni Nurmela                           IinY                12,96
  3. Oona Heikkinen                          KuivAu              13,30
  4. Rosa Karppinen                          OulPy               13,58
     Wilma Isokääntä                         RaahVe                DNS

T12 4-ottelu 800 m

  1. Oona Heikkinen                          KuivAu            2.42,00
  2. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu            2.52,04
  3. Sini Oikarinen                          OulPy             2.52,20
  4. Roosa Tieksola                          OulPy             2.52,34
  5. Fanny Lahdenkauppi                      OulPy             2.54,56
  6. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy             2.58,99
  7. Rosa Karppinen                          OulPy             3.13,87
  8. Janni Nurmela                           IinY              3.20,79
     Julia Mustonen                          KuivAu                DNS
     Wilma Isokääntä                         RaahVe                DNS


T12 4-ottelu Pituus

  1. Sini Oikarinen                          OulPy                4,34               
  2. Roosa Tieksola                          OulPy                4,28               
  3. Oona Heikkinen                          KuivAu               4,15               
  4. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu               4,00               
  5. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy                3,85               
  6. Fanny Lahdenkauppi                      OulPy                3,78               
  7. Janni Nurmela                           IinY                 3,71               
  8. Rosa Karppinen                          OulPy                2,76               
     Julia Mustonen                          KuivAu                DNS               
     Wilma Isokääntä                         RaahVe                DNS               

T12 4-ottelu Kuula

  1. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu               8.61
  2. Fanny Lahdenkauppi                      OulPy                8.55
  3. Rosa Karppinen                          OulPy                7.30
  4. Oona Heikkinen                          KuivAu               6.85
  5. Sini Oikarinen                          OulPy                6.82
  6. Roosa Tieksola                          OulPy                6.80
  7. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy                6.71
  8. Janni Nurmela                           IinY                 6.08
     Julia Mustonen                          KuivAu                DNS
     Wilma Isokääntä                         RaahVe                DNS

T11 3-ottelu

  1. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy                1134
       9,17    4,31    9.75
        349     326     459
                          
  2. Olivia Jokinen                          KuivAu               1075
       8,87    4,20    8.03
        410     305     360
                          
  3. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                1005
       9,14    4,32    7.37
        354     328     323
                          
  4. Suvi Leinola                            SalSa                 866
       9,52    4,13    6.64
        290     293     283
                          
  5. Emilia Linna                            OulPy                 859
       9,66    4,00    7.29
        270     270     319
                          
  6. Janika Ahola                            RaahVe                728
      10,11    3.32    7.79
        215     167     346
                          
  7. Veera Möttönen                          RaahVe                703
      10,27    3,65    6.77
        199     214     290
                          
  8. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe                698
      10,44    3,63    7.02
        183     211     304
                          
  9. Sara Niva                               LaiVe                 682
      10,50    3,45    7.29
        178     185     319
                          
 10. Jessika Raudaskoski                     OulPy                 668
       9,89    3,61    5.45
        240     208     220
                          
 11. Malviina Kortessalo                     RaahVe                610
      10,74    3,33    6.61
        159     169     282
                          
 12. Olivia Mönttinen                        KuivAu                512
      10,80    2,86    5.93
        154     113     245
                          
     Sara Rytkönen                           KuivAu               DNS                                   
     Laura Linnaluoto                        KuivAu               DNS
     Iida Pihlaja        KuivAu    DNS
      
 
T11 60m

  1. Olivia Jokinen                          KuivAu               8,87
  2. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                9,14
  3. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy                9,17
  4. Suvi Leinola                            SalSa                9,52
  5. Emilia Linna                            OulPy                9,66
  6. Jessika Raudaskoski                     OulPy                9,89
  7. Janika Ahola                            RaahVe              10,11
  8. Veera Möttönen                          RaahVe              10,27
  9. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe              10,44
 10. Sara Niva                               LaiVe               10,50
 11. Malviina Kortessalo                     RaahVe              10,74
 12. Olivia Mönttinen                        KuivAu              10,80
     Sara Rytkönen                           KuivAu                DNS
     Laura Linnaluoto                        KuivAu                DNS
     Iida Pihlaja        KuivAu     DNS
Erä 1             

  1. Suvi Leinola                            SalSa                9,52
  2. Jessika Raudaskoski                     OulPy                9,89
  3. Malviina Kortessalo                     RaahVe              10,74
  4. Olivia Mönttinen                        KuivAu              10,80
     Laura Linnaluoto        KuivAu     DNS

Erä 2
  1. Olivia Jokinen                          KuivAu               8,87
  2. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                9,14
  3. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy                9,17
  4. Emilia Linna                            OulPy                9,66
     Sara Rytkönen                           KuivAu                DNS
     Iida Pihlaja        KuivAu     DNS

Erä 3              

  1. Janika Ahola                            RaahVe              10,11
  2. Veera Möttönen                          RaahVe              10,27
  3. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe              10,44
  4. Sara Niva                               LaiVe               10,50

T11 3-ottelu Pituus

  1. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                4,32               
  2. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy                4,31               
  3. Olivia Jokinen                          KuivAu               4,20               
  4. Suvi Leinola                            SalSa                4,13               
  5. Emilia Linna                            OulPy                4,00               
  6. Veera Möttönen                          RaahVe               3,65               
  7. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe               3,63               
  8. Jessika Raudaskoski                     OulPy                3,61               
  9. Sara Niva                               LaiVe                3,45               
 10. Malviina Kortessalo                     RaahVe               3,33               
 11. Janika Ahola                            RaahVe               3.32               
 12. Olivia Mönttinen                        KuivAu               2,86               
     Sara Rytkönen                           KuivAu                DNS               
     Laura Linnaluoto                        KuivAu                DNS
     Iida Pihlaja        KuivAu     DN             

T11 3-ottelu Kuula

  1. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy                9.75
  2. Olivia Jokinen                          KuivAu               8.03
  3. Janika Ahola                            RaahVe               7.79
  4. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                7.37
  5. Sara Niva                               LaiVe                7.29
  5. Emilia Linna                            OulPy                7.29
  7. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe               7.02
  8. Veera Möttönen                          RaahVe               6.77
  9. Suvi Leinola                            SalSa                6.64
 10. Malviina Kortessalo                     RaahVe               6.61
 11. Olivia Mönttinen                        KuivAu               5.93
 12. Jessika Raudaskoski                     OulPy                5.45
     Sara Rytkönen                           KuivAu                DNS
     Laura Linnaluoto                        KuivAu                DNS
     Iida Pihlaja        KuivAu     DNS

T10 3-ottelu

  1. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LumiLU                788
      10,65     311    1013
        166     141     481
                          
  2. Sara Mehtomaa                           OulPy                 713
       9,61     360     564
        277     206     230
                          
  3. Jenni Marjomaa                          OulPy                 688
       9,79     367     542
        252     217     219
                          
  4. Karoliina Bogdanoff                     RaahVe                660
      10,06     354     584
        221     198     241
                          
  5. Anna-Kaisa Korhonen                     OulPy                 624
       9,97     354     496
        231     198     195
                          
  6. Heidi Kurttila                          IinY                  602
      10,24     337     556
        202     174     226
                          
  7. Anna Hirvelä                            KuivAu                501
      10,17     281     474
        209     108     184
                          
  8. Wenla Vierimaa                          OulPy                 484
      10,66     301     483
        165     130     189
                          
     Karita Mikkonen                         KuivAu                DNS
   
                          
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna Tuomaala                          RanPeu                621
      10,46     328     655
        181     162     278T10 3-ottelu


T10 3-ottelu 60 m

  1. Sara Mehtomaa                           OulPy                9,61
  2. Jenni Marjomaa                          OulPy                9,79
  3. Anna-Kaisa Korhonen                     OulPy                9,97
  4. Karoliina Bogdanoff                     RaahVe              10,06
  5. Anna Hirvelä                            KuivAu              10,17
  6. Heidi Kurttila                          IinY                10,24
  7. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LumiLU              10,65
  8. Wenla Vierimaa                          OulPy               10,66
     Karita Mikkonen                         KuivAu                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna Tuomaala                          RanPeu              10,46

Erä 1              

  1. Sara Mehtomaa                           OulPy                9,61
  2. Anna-Kaisa Korhonen                     OulPy                9,97
  3. Anna Hirvelä                            KuivAu              10,17
  4. Wenla Vierimaa                          OulPy               10,66
     Karita Mikkonen                         KuivAu                DNS

Erä 2

  1. Jenni Marjomaa                          OulPy                9,79
  2. Karoliina Bogdanoff                     RaahVe              10,06
  3. Heidi Kurttila                          IinY                10,24
  4. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LumiLU              10,65
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna Tuomaala                          RanPeu              10,46

T10 3-ottelu Pituus

  1. Jenni Marjomaa                          OulPy                 367               
  2. Sara Mehtomaa                           OulPy                 360               
  3. Karoliina Bogdanoff                     RaahVe                354               
  3. Anna-Kaisa Korhonen                     OulPy                 354               
  5. Heidi Kurttila                          IinY                  337                           
  6. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LumiLU                311               
  7. Wenla Vierimaa                          OulPy                 301               
  8. Anna Hirvelä                            KuivAu                281               
     Karita Mikkonen                         KuivAu                DNS               
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna Tuomaala                          RanPeu                328

T10 3-ottelu Kuula

  1. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LumiLU               1013
  2. Karoliina Bogdanoff                     RaahVe                584
  3. Sara Mehtomaa                           OulPy                 564
  4. Heidi Kurttila                          IinY                  556
  5. Jenni Marjomaa                          OulPy                 542
  6. Anna-Kaisa Korhonen                     OulPy                 496
  7. Wenla Vierimaa                          OulPy                 483
  8. Anna Hirvelä                            KuivAu                474
     Karita Mikkonen                         KuivAu                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna Tuomaala                          RanPeu                655

T9 3-ottelu

  1. Krista Sjögren                          OulPy                 577
       7,17    3,38    4.93
        208     175     194
                          
  2. Jasmin Männistö                         KiimU                 560
       7,12    3,40    4.37
        216     178     166
                          
  3. Annika Linna                            OulPy                 550
       7,35    3,24    5,28
        181     157     212
                          
  4. Elina Mikkonen                          RaahVe                530
       7,29    3,24    4.71
        190     157     183
                          
  5. Neariina Peltoniemi                     RaahVe                520
       7,15    3,17    4.27
        211     148     161
                          
  6. Anni Huovinen                           KKV                   483
       7,60    3,00    5.16
        150     128     205
                          
  7. Hulda Kuustie                           LNM                   453
       7,48    2,84    4.61
        164     111     178
                          
  8. Inka Mehtola                            RaahVe                443
       7,49    2,78    4.56
        163     105     175
                          
  9. Anni Grekula                            RaahVe                434
       7,00    2,79    2.77
        237     106      91
                          
 10. Elviira Kortessalo                      RaahVe                410
       7,88    2,98    4.29
        122     126     162
                          
 11. Heini Niva                              LaiVe                 378
       7,80    2,46    4.51
        130      75     173
                          
 12. Jessi Nurmela                           IinY                  345
       8,08    2,66    3.96
        106      93     146
                          
 13. Sonja Stång                             KuivAu                335
       7,60    2,71    2.69
        150      98      87
                          
 14. Niina Holmström                         IinY                  280
       7,91    2,29    2.95
        120      61      99
                          
 15. Janette Ahola                           RaahVe                255
       8,48    2,39    3.12
         80      69     106
                          
 16. Saara Laine                             KuivAu                237
       8,38    2,45    2.45
         86      74      77
                          
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veera Pudas                             VeitKV                634
       6,97    3,62    4.69
        243     209     182

T9 3-ottelu 40 m

  1. Anni Grekula                            RaahVe               7,00
  2. Jasmin Männistö                         KiimU                7,12
  3. Neariina Peltoniemi                     RaahVe               7,15
  4. Krista Sjögren                          OulPy                7,17
  5. Elina Mikkonen                          RaahVe               7,29
  6. Annika Linna                            OulPy                7,35
  7. Hulda Kuustie                           LNM                  7,48
  8. Inka Mehtola                            RaahVe               7,49
  9. Sonja Stång                             KuivAu               7,60
  9. Anni Huovinen                           KKV                  7,60
 11. Heini Niva                              LaiVe                7,80
 12. Elviira Kortessalo                      RaahVe               7,88
 13. Niina Holmström                         IinY                 7,91
 14. Jessi Nurmela                           IinY                 8,08
 15. Saara Laine                             KuivAu               8,38
 16. Janette Ahola                           RaahVe               8,48
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veera Pudas                             VeitKV               6,97

Erä 1             

  1. Jasmin Männistö                         KiimU                7,12
  2. Neariina Peltoniemi                     RaahVe               7,15
  3. Annika Linna                            OulPy                7,35
  4. Inka Mehtola                            RaahVe               7,49
  5. Heini Niva                              LaiVe                7,80
  6. Niina Holmström                         IinY                 7,91

Erä 2               

  1. Anni Grekula                            RaahVe               7,00
  2. Hulda Kuustie                           LNM                  7,48
  3. Anni Huovinen                           KKV                  7,60
  4. Elviira Kortessalo                      RaahVe               7,88
  5. Jessi Nurmela                           IinY                 8,08
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veera Pudas                             VeitKV               6,97

Erä 3             
  1. Krista Sjögren                          OulPy                7,17
  2. Elina Mikkonen                          RaahVe               7,29
  3. Sonja Stång                             KuivAu               7,60
  4. Saara Laine                             KuivAu               8,38
  5. Janette Ahola                           RaahVe               8,48

T9 3-ottelu Pituus

  1. Jasmin Männistö                         KiimU                3,40               
  2. Krista Sjögren                          OulPy                3,38               
  3. Elina Mikkonen                          RaahVe               3,24               
  3. Annika Linna                            OulPy                3,24               
  5. Neariina Peltoniemi                     RaahVe               3,17               
  6. Anni Huovinen                           KKV                  3,00               
  7. Elviira Kortessalo                      RaahVe               2,98               
  8. Hulda Kuustie                           LNM                  2,84               
  9. Anni Grekula                            RaahVe               2,79               
 10. Inka Mehtola                            RaahVe               2,78               
 11. Sonja Stång                             KuivAu               2,71               
 12. Jessi Nurmela                           IinY                 2,66               
 13. Heini Niva                              LaiVe                2,46               
 14. Saara Laine                             KuivAu               2,45               
 15. Janette Ahola                           RaahVe               2,39               
 16. Niina Holmström                         IinY                 2,29               
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veera Pudas                             VeitKV               3,62               

T9 3-ottelu Kuula

  1. Annika Linna                            OulPy                5.28
  2. Anni Huovinen                           KKV                  5.16
  3. Krista Sjögren                          OulPy                4.93
  4. Elina Mikkonen                          RaahVe               4.71
  5. Hulda Kuustie                           LNM                  4.61
  6. Inka Mehtola                            RaahVe               4.56
  7. Heini Niva                              LaiVe                4.51
  8. Jasmin Männistö                         KiimU                4.37
  9. Elviira Kortessalo                      RaahVe               4.29
 10. Neariina Peltoniemi                     RaahVe               4.27
 11. Jessi Nurmela                           IinY                 3.96
 12. Janette Ahola                           RaahVe               3.12
 13. Niina Holmström                         IinY                 2.95
 14. Anni Grekula                            RaahVe               2.77
 15. Sonja Stång                             KuivAu               2.69
 16. Saara Laine                             KuivAu               2.45
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veera Pudas                             VeitKV               4.69